100 سریال تماشا شده 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Money Heist (La Casa de Papel) 20171,5068.778.4
Dark 20171,41798.8
Peaky Blinders 20131,3879.018.8
Westworld 20161,1888.888.7
Rick and Morty 20131,1809.279.2
Game of Thrones 20119478.829.3
Sex Education 20199358.518.3
Vikings 20138998.958.5
True Detective 20148819.049.0
The Witcher 20198398.428.2
Friends 19948369.238.9
See 20198128.167.6
Better Call Saul 20158019.258.7
Breaking Bad 20087979.299.5
Mindhunter 20177979.048.6
Black Mirror 20117959.038.8
Shameless 20117848.958.6
Chernobyl 20197728.999.4
The Handmaid’s Tale 20177398.388.5
Stranger Things 20167198.948.8
Mr. Robot 20157179.178.5
The Boys 20196518.588.7
The Office 20056419.38.9
Sherlock 20106179.099.1
The Wire 200261699.3
The Walking Dead 20106048.218.2
The Sopranos 19996009.219.2
13 Reasons Why 20175968.197.7
Love, Death & Robots 20195938.948.5
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20175628.938.7
The Haunting of Hill House 20185549.228.7
The Mandalorian 20195478.478.7
Fargo 20145439.218.9
The Big Bang Theory 20075368.818.1
Taboo 20175368.878.4
The End of the F***ing World 20175348.78.1
Fleabag 20165208.488.7
BoJack Horseman 20145159.198.7
Narcos 201551298.8
Lucifer 20155118.78.2
Band of Brothers 20015078.839.4
Big Little Lies 20175038.578.5
This Is Us 20164918.868.7
The Blacklist 20134879.248.0
Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan 20184778.148.1
The Leftovers 20144768.958.3
House of Cards 20134738.988.7
How I Met Your Mother 20054719.228.3
Watchmen 20194667.078.1
Castle Rock 20184628.37.6
The 100 20144518.487.7
Hannibal 20134509.038.5
Cosmos: Possible Worlds 20204508.979.2
Carnival Row 20194418.627.9
His Dark Materials 20194208.827.9
After Life 20194189.088.4
Lost 20044168.958.3
Dexter 20064129.258.6
Killing Eve 20184087.918.3
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20144079.259.3
My Brilliant Friend 20183988.88.6
Twin Peaks 19903978.828.8
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20133958.758.4
Orange Is the New Black 20133878.288.1
Outlander 20143868.598.4
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 20053858.758.8
Defending Jacob 20203748.48.0
The Crown 20163728.368.7
Ozark 20173719.118.4
The Simpsons 19893659.118.7
Homeland 20113628.238.3
The Last Kingdom 20153598.938.4
When They See Us 20193598.838.9
Supernatural 20053588.698.4
The Grand Tour 20163559.258.7
Person of Interest 20113559.168.4
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 20183538.047.6
Fringe 20083478.738.4
Altered Carbon 20183447.98.0
Family Guy 19983389.268.1
Unbelievable 20193348.238.4
The Punisher 20173318.768.5
Prison Break 20053308.778.3
Gangs of London 20203288.258.2
You 20183288.347.8
Our Planet 20193259.069.3
Doom Patrol 20193227.998.0
Banshee 20133198.818.4
Titans 20183168.067.7
Sharp Objects 20183128.388.2
Sons of Anarchy 20083109.118.6
Succession 20183078.928.6
Unorthodox 20203068.18.0
Suits 20113038.848.5
Six Feet Under 20012978.968.7
Silicon Valley 20142959.228.5
Good Omens 20192938.098.1
Patrick Melrose 20182928.648.1
The Night Of 20162878.628.5
House M.D. 20042859.148.7