100 فیلم تماشا شده 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20197317.17.6
Joker 20196858.318.5
Green Book 20186818.678.2
2019 19176457.758.3
The Irishman 20195978.327.9
The Favourite 20185736.827.5
Parasite 20195688.378.6
Knives Out 20195538.067.9
Vice 20185537.917.2
Little Women 20195467.137.8
A Star Is Born 20185417.17.7
Marriage Story 20195367.548.0
Roma 20185346.147.7
Avengers: Endgame 20195117.928.4
Shoplifters 20184908.258.0
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20194878.087.5
Ford v. Ferrari 20194868.98.1
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20184807.596.6
Interstellar 20144798.548.6
Uncut Gems 20194787.597.4
Tenet 202047687.8
The Gentlemen 20194738.127.9
Capharnaüm (Capernaum) 20184677.988.4
Inception 20104628.638.8
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20184618.657.7
The Ballad of Buster Scruggs 20184567.937.3
The Platform 20194537.997.0
Venom 20184537.136.7
Bohemian Rhapsody 20184447.838.0
Aquaman 20184416.986.9
The Lighthouse 20194367.537.5
Alita: Battle Angel 20194347.727.3
Oldboy 20034298.218.4
Jojo Rabbit 20194226.687.9
Toy Story 4 20194189.097.8
First Man 20184097.017.3
Ad Astra 20194007.036.6
Schindler’s List 19933908.348.9
The Mule 20183857.247.0
Pulp Fiction 19943808.348.9
The Lives of Others 20063788.618.4
Can You Ever Forgive Me? 20183737.387.1
Incendies 20103718.038.3
The Pianist 20023708.798.5
The Prestige 20063648.688.5
Incredibles 2 20183638.437.6
Bad Boys for Life 20203616.786.6
The Lion King 20193578.176.9
Bombshell 20193575.816.8
The Shawshank Redemption 19943558.629.3
The Departed 20063538.478.5
Forrest Gump 19943538.568.8
Searching 20183517.747.6
Bird Box 20183497.036.6
Requiem for a Dream 20003488.428.3
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20183448.38.4
The Godfather 19723438.649.2
Midsommar 20193395.897.1
Shutter Island 20103378.738.2
Aladdin 20193367.027.0
Amélie 20013348.418.3
Portrait of a Lady on Fire 20193347.418.1
12 Angry Men 19573318.978.9
The House That Jack Built 20183317.26.8
Léon: The Professional 19943308.788.5
Memento 20003298.358.4
Glass 20193296.666.7
The Invisible Guest 20163268.388.1
Captain Marvel 20193256.036.9
The Intouchables 20113248.768.5
Prisoners 20133248.558.1
Whiplash 20143148.648.5
Taxi Driver 19763148.068.3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 20043138.388.3
Maleficent: Mistress of Evil 20193136.976.6
Goodfellas 19903128.318.7
Birds of Prey 20203115.116.1
The Invisible Man 20203116.757.1
Extraction 20203077.086.7
Eighth Grade 20183066.477.4
Passengers 20163048.127.0
Life Is Beautiful 19973028.488.6
The Hateful Eight 20153018.57.8
The Silence of the Lambs 19913008.218.6
Frozen 2 20193007.216.9
Her 20132998.328.0
The Wolf of Wall Street 20132988.518.2
Jumanji: The Next Level 20192967.76.7
How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World 20192967.787.5
Spider-Man: Far From Home 20192957.157.5
Se7en 19952948.648.6
A Hidden Life 20192927.577.4
Everybody Knows 20182926.756.9
Nocturnal Animals 20162917.957.5
The Hunt 20122918.738.3
Shazam! 20192906.617.1
Fight Club 19992898.478.8
Johnny English Strikes Again 20182888.16.2
Fast & Furious presents: Hobbs & Shaw 20192886.616.4
Onward 20202877.477.4