100 فیلم تماشا شده 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20197337.17.6
Joker 20196848.38.5
Green Book 20186848.678.2
2019 19176467.758.3
The Irishman 20196028.317.9
The Favourite 20185746.787.5
Parasite 20195728.388.6
Knives Out 20195598.067.9
Vice 20185547.917.2
Little Women 20195547.137.8
A Star Is Born 20185427.17.7
Marriage Story 20195397.558.0
Roma 20185336.147.7
Avengers: Endgame 20195117.888.4
Tenet 20205008.167.8
Shoplifters 20184948.278.0
Ford v. Ferrari 20194898.98.1
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20194868.17.5
Uncut Gems 20194817.67.4
Interstellar 20144808.538.6
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20184797.596.6
The Gentlemen 20194788.127.9
Capharnaüm (Capernaum) 20184747.988.4
Inception 20104658.648.8
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20184608.657.7
The Platform 20194597.987.0
The Ballad of Buster Scruggs 20184587.937.3
Venom 20184527.146.7
Bohemian Rhapsody 20184447.838.0
Aquaman 20184416.96.9
The Lighthouse 20194417.547.5
Oldboy 20034358.228.4
Alita: Battle Angel 20194357.727.3
Jojo Rabbit 20194276.687.9
Toy Story 4 20194189.097.8
First Man 20184097.017.3
Ad Astra 20194027.036.6
Schindler’s List 19933988.338.9
The Mule 20183857.247.0
The Lives of Others 20063858.628.4
Pulp Fiction 19943838.338.9
The Pianist 20023778.88.5
Incendies 20103748.058.3
Can You Ever Forgive Me? 20183737.387.1
The Prestige 20063678.688.5
Incredibles 2 20183648.437.6
Forrest Gump 19943638.568.8
Bad Boys for Life 20203596.786.6
Bombshell 20193585.816.8
The Lion King 20193578.176.9
The Shawshank Redemption 19943558.639.3
Requiem for a Dream 20003548.438.3
The Departed 20063528.488.5
Searching 20183527.747.6
Bird Box 20183517.036.6
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20183468.298.4
Shutter Island 20103468.748.2
The Godfather 19723458.649.2
Midsommar 20193425.947.1
Amélie 20013428.428.3
Aladdin 20193407.027.0
Portrait of a Lady on Fire 20193377.448.1
12 Angry Men 19573358.978.9
The House That Jack Built 20183347.256.8
Léon: The Professional 19943328.788.5
The Invisible Guest 20163308.398.1
Memento 20003308.338.4
The Intouchables 20113298.768.5
Glass 20193296.666.7
Prisoners 20133278.558.1
Captain Marvel 20193275.976.9
Taxi Driver 19763208.068.3
Whiplash 20143198.638.5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 20043168.388.3
Goodfellas 19903158.318.7
Maleficent: Mistress of Evil 20193136.976.6
The Invisible Man 20203126.757.1
Extraction 20203107.096.7
Passengers 20163108.137.0
Eighth Grade 20183076.477.4
Life Is Beautiful 19973058.58.6
The Hateful Eight 20153058.517.8
Her 20133048.358.0
Birds of Prey 20203045.156.1
The Silence of the Lambs 19913028.228.6
The Wolf of Wall Street 20133018.518.2
Frozen 2 20192997.216.9
How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World 20192977.797.5
Se7en 19952978.648.6
A Hidden Life 20192967.577.4
Spider-Man: Far From Home 20192967.157.5
Nocturnal Animals 20162967.947.5
Jumanji: The Next Level 20192967.716.7
Fight Club 19992958.488.8
Everybody Knows 20182936.756.9
The Hunt 20122938.748.3
American Beauty 19992908.548.3
Shazam! 20192906.67.1
Fast & Furious presents: Hobbs & Shaw 20192886.626.4
Johnny English Strikes Again 20182888.116.2