100 سریال برتر 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماتعداد رایامتیاز IMDb
Game of Thrones 20118.8224959.3
Breaking Bad 20089.2815369.5
Friends 19949.2313148.9
Rick and Morty 20139.2810989.2
Westworld 20168.889688.7
The Walking Dead 20108.218898.2
13 Reasons Why 20178.198157.7
Prison Break 20058.767888.3
Peaky Blinders 20139.017858.8
Vikings 20138.957578.5
Money Heist (La Casa de Papel) 20178.767418.4
Sherlock 20109.097289.1
Chernobyl 20198.996319.4
Dark 201796128.8
The Big Bang Theory 20078.816048.1
Stranger Things 20168.945398.8
Better Call Saul 20159.255388.7
Mr. Robot 20159.175208.5
True Detective 20149.044739.0
How I Met Your Mother 20059.224618.3
Taboo 20178.874608.4
Shameless 20118.954588.6
Dexter 20069.254318.6
House of Cards 20138.964188.7
The 100 20148.483967.7
The Witcher 20198.463898.2
Lost 20048.953778.3
Black Mirror 20119.033778.8
Arrow 20127.093737.5
The Grand Tour 20169.253738.7
Supernatural 20058.73718.4
The Vampire Diaries 20097.83627.7
Lucifer 20158.73618.2
Sex Education 20198.523428.3
The Flash 20147.753297.7
Band of Brothers 20018.833159.4
Fargo 20149.213118.9
Jumong 20067.522937.9
The Originals 20138.662868.2
See 20198.172707.6
Daredevil 20158.812698.6
Banshee 20138.822668.4
The Office 20059.292588.9
The Boys 20198.632578.7
Person of Interest 20119.162578.4
The Blacklist 20139.242578.0
Hannibal 20139.042508.5
The Handmaid’s Tale 20178.382478.5
The Leftovers 20148.952438.3
Love, Death & Robots 20198.942428.5
Narcos 201592418.8
Teen Wolf 20117.562387.6
Avatar: The Last Airbender 20039.32389.2
The Punisher 20178.762318.5
The Sopranos 19999.222299.2
Spartacus 20108.572238.5
Big Little Lies 20178.572238.5
Gravity Falls 20129.082218.9
Mindhunter 20179.052138.6
Persia’s Got Talent 20203.862104.8
The Wire 200292109.3
BoJack Horseman 20149.22108.7
The End of the F***ing World 20178.691908.1
Planet Earth II 20169.021879.5
Legion 20178.561868.3
The Haunting of Hill House 20189.21838.7
Supergirl 20156.591806.3
SpongeBob SquarePants 19999.411808.1
Riverdale 20177.71727.0
Twin Peaks 19908.821708.8
Gotham 20148.921707.8
The Mandalorian 20198.481698.7
Preacher 20168.611678.0
Suits 20118.841678.5
Into the Badlands 20158.671658.0
American Gods 20178.371647.8
Family Guy 19989.271648.1
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20138.751638.4
Fringe 20088.731618.4
This Is Us 20168.871608.7
Watchmen 20197.071568.1
Fleabag 20168.481558.7
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 20148.671547.3
24 20018.621538.3
Grimm 20118.381497.8
The Last Kingdom 20158.931498.4
House M.D. 20049.091498.7
Sons of Anarchy 20089.121478.6
The Simpsons 19899.111468.7
Silicon Valley 20149.231458.5
Penny Dreadful 20148.581448.2
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 20038.641437.0
Mr. Bean 19909.381438.5
Fear the Walking Dead 20157.661406.9
Orange Is the New Black 20138.281408.1
Black Sails 20148.751408.2
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20178.931408.7
Homeland 20118.261398.3
Modern Family 20098.81378.4
Carnival Row 20198.641367.9