100 فیلم برتر 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماتعداد رایامتیاز IMDb
Interstellar 20148.5314218.6
Inception 20108.6411528.8
The Dark Knight 20088.6210789.0
The Shawshank Redemption 19948.638469.3
Joker 20198.37698.5
The Godfather 19728.647599.2
Dunkirk 20177.327327.9
Avengers: Endgame 20197.886828.4
Forrest Gump 19948.566828.8
La La Land 20167.686778.0
Léon: The Professional 19948.786778.5
Logan 20178.226728.1
Avengers: Infinity War 20187.966698.4
Fight Club 19998.486138.8
The Prestige 20068.685918.5
Hacksaw Ridge 20168.395878.1
John Wick: Chapter 2 20178.175677.5
The Lizard 20048.675678.5
The Wolf of Wall Street 20138.515378.2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King 20038.795298.9
Passengers 20168.135267.0
Wonder Woman 20176.645257.4
Pulp Fiction 19948.335148.9
Parasite 20198.385148.6
12 Angry Men 19578.975048.9
Deadpool 20168.15018.0
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring 20018.844978.8
Mad Max: Fury Road 20158.474948.1
Se7en 19958.644928.6
The Revenant 20158.364808.0
Arrival 20167.794767.9
Titanic 19978.434537.8
Suicide Squad 20166.644416.0
The Hateful Eight 20158.514417.8
Doctor Strange 20167.774397.5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers 20028.854298.7
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20197.14257.6
Green Book 20188.674258.2
A Separation 20117.924228.3
The Dark Knight Rises 20128.644208.4
Shutter Island 20108.744208.2
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri 20178.154168.2
Gladiator 20008.754118.5
Saving Private Ryan 19988.64088.6
Mother! 20177.294076.6
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales 20177.873906.6
Coco 20178.433878.4
Schindler’s List 19938.333868.9
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20198.13767.5
Django Unchained 20128.743728.4
Get Out 20177.433717.7
The Matrix 19998.673688.7
Deadpool 2 20187.983677.7
The Imitation Game 20148.263678.0
Whiplash 20148.633678.5
Me Before You 20167.83627.4
V for Vendetta 20058.383628.2
Baby Driver 20177.693597.6
Taxi Driver 19768.063568.3
The Shape of Water 20176.763557.3
The Departed 20068.483558.5
2019 19177.753548.3
Requiem for a Dream 20008.423508.3
Nocturnal Animals 20167.933497.5
The Intouchables 20118.763478.5
Memento 20008.343458.4
Oldboy 20038.223438.4
The Fate of the Furious 20177.153426.7
The Irishman 20198.313427.9
John Wick 20148.153417.4
The Green Mile 19998.673418.6
The Boss Baby 20177.843366.3
Blade Runner 2049 20178.163348.0
WALL·E 20088.823318.4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest 19758.843308.7
Captain Marvel 20195.973296.9
The Platform 20197.983297.0
The Godfather: Part II 19748.643269.0
Batman Begins 20058.573258.2
Knives Out 20198.063237.9
Venom 20187.143226.7
Her 20138.343218.0
The Silence of the Lambs 19918.223208.6
Aquaman 20186.93196.9
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button 20088.583157.8
Thor: Ragnarok 20177.933147.9
Prisoners 20138.553148.1
Allied 20167.923127.1
Avatar 20098.133127.8
The Brothers Grimsby 20167.753106.2
Split 20167.533087.3
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice 20166.473066.4
Black Panther 20186.993057.3
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 20177.733057.6
8 Mile 20028.383057.1
Beauty and the Beast 20177.313037.1
Justice League 20175.923006.3
Room 20158.243008.1
Life+1Day 20167.992998.2
Braveheart 19958.652988.3