100 سریال محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Money Heist (La Casa de Papel) 20171,1398.768.4
Rick and Morty 20131,0839.289.2
Game of Thrones 20111,0658.829.3
Friends 19941,0589.238.9
Peaky Blinders 20131,0419.018.8
Breaking Bad 20089779.289.5
Dark 201796798.8
Westworld 20168878.888.7
Chernobyl 20196758.999.4
Sex Education 20196158.528.3
Vikings 20136158.958.5
The Witcher 20195968.428.2
Sherlock 20105709.099.1
True Detective 20145289.049.0
See 20195228.177.6
Better Call Saul 20154999.268.7
Shameless 20114988.958.6
Mr. Robot 20154719.178.5
Stranger Things 20164588.948.8
Black Mirror 20114469.038.8
The Handmaid’s Tale 20174408.388.5
The Walking Dead 20104378.218.2
How I Met Your Mother 20054289.228.3
The Big Bang Theory 20074198.818.1
The Office 20053919.298.9
Mindhunter 20173899.058.6
Love, Death & Robots 20193818.948.5
Lucifer 20153748.78.2
The Mandalorian 20193698.488.7
The Boys 20193668.638.7
Dexter 20063549.258.6
13 Reasons Why 20173498.197.7
The Blacklist 20133289.248.0
The Sopranos 19993259.219.2
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20173148.948.7
BoJack Horseman 20143089.28.7
Taboo 20173048.878.4
The 100 20142948.487.7
Big Little Lies 20172948.578.5
The Haunting of Hill House 20182919.28.7
Lost 20042918.958.3
The End of the F***ing World 20172918.78.1
Supernatural 20052878.78.4
The Wire 200228399.3
House of Cards 20132798.978.7
Band of Brothers 20012788.839.4
This Is Us 20162708.878.7
The Leftovers 20142708.958.3
Fargo 20142699.218.9
Hannibal 20132699.048.5
Fleabag 20162698.488.7
The Grand Tour 20162689.258.7
Prison Break 20052648.768.3
Carnival Row 20192568.647.9
Narcos 201525298.8
Cosmos: Possible Worlds 20202448.979.2
Family Guy 19982389.278.1
The Simpsons 19892359.118.7
Watchmen 20192277.078.1
Killing Eve 20182257.918.3
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20132248.758.4
Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan 20182198.148.1
Person of Interest 20112159.168.4
His Dark Materials 20192078.837.9
Outlander 20142038.598.4
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20142029.269.3
After Life 20191989.18.4
The Punisher 20171968.768.5
Homeland 20111908.258.3
Fringe 20081878.738.4
You 20181868.347.8
The Last Kingdom 20151868.938.4
Avatar: The Last Airbender 20031839.39.2
Twin Peaks 19901838.828.8
Orange Is the New Black 20131798.288.1
House M.D. 20041799.098.7
Sons of Anarchy 20081799.118.6
Castle Rock 20181768.37.6
Unorthodox 20201768.18.0
My Brilliant Friend 20181748.88.6
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 20051718.758.8
Daredevil 20151708.818.6
Our Planet 20191709.079.3
Suits 20111658.848.5
Titans 20181648.087.7
Altered Carbon 20181637.98.0
Arrow 20121627.097.5
Ozark 20171609.118.4
The Vampire Diaries 20091597.87.7
Planet Earth II 20161589.029.5
Defending Jacob 20201568.388.0
Gangs of London 20201568.258.2
The Flash 20141547.757.7
Gravity Falls 20121549.028.9
Banshee 20131528.828.4
Grey’s Anatomy 20051528.947.6
Unbelievable 20191528.238.4
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 20181518.047.6
Modern Family 20091498.88.4
Seinfeld 19891489.098.8