100 فیلم محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Joker 20197008.38.5
Interstellar 20146698.538.6
Inception 20105728.648.8
Avengers: Endgame 20194747.888.4
Parasite 20194588.388.6
Green Book 20184308.678.2
The Dark Knight 20084298.629.0
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20194277.17.6
Léon: The Professional 19944168.788.5
2019 19174127.758.3
The Shawshank Redemption 19943998.639.3
Forrest Gump 19943778.568.8
The Irishman 20193738.317.9
Fight Club 19993678.488.8
The Prestige 20063618.688.5
The Godfather 19723558.649.2
Se7en 19953468.648.6
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20193438.17.5
Shutter Island 20103358.748.2
Pulp Fiction 19943238.348.9
12 Angry Men 19573238.978.9
Knives Out 20193188.067.9
Marriage Story 20193177.558.0
Ford v. Ferrari 20193178.98.1
The Platform 20193057.987.0
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King 20032978.798.9
Schindler’s List 19932958.338.9
The Gentlemen 20192918.127.9
The Departed 20062888.488.5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring 20012818.848.8
Little Women 20192787.137.8
The Wolf of Wall Street 20132778.518.2
Requiem for a Dream 20002778.438.3
The Intouchables 20112758.768.5
Oldboy 20032708.228.4
The Hateful Eight 20152678.517.8
Taxi Driver 19762678.068.3
The Green Mile 19992668.678.6
The Pianist 20022658.88.5
Her 20132638.348.0
Amélie 20012618.418.3
Saving Private Ryan 19982608.68.6
Gladiator 20002558.758.5
Capharnaüm (Capernaum) 20182537.988.4
Tenet 20202518.167.8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 20042488.388.3
Django Unchained 20122488.748.4
Memento 20002448.338.4
Avengers: Infinity War 20182407.968.4
V for Vendetta 20052408.388.2
Toy Story 4 20192409.097.8
A Star Is Born 20182397.17.7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest 19752378.848.7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers 20022368.858.7
The Matrix 19992368.678.7
Hacksaw Ridge 20162368.398.1
Aquaman 20182346.96.9
The Lighthouse 20192337.557.5
Alita: Battle Angel 20192327.727.3
The Dark Knight Rises 20122298.648.4
The Revenant 20152298.368.0
Whiplash 20142278.638.5
Mad Max: Fury Road 20152268.478.1
The Silence of the Lambs 19912258.228.6
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20182247.596.6
Jojo Rabbit 20192246.687.9
La La Land 20162197.688.0
The Godfather: Part II 19742178.639.0
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button 20082158.587.8
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20182138.657.7
The Favourite 20182116.787.5
Life Is Beautiful 19972088.498.6
The Lives of Others 20062088.628.4
Prisoners 20132078.558.1
Titanic 19972058.437.8
WALL·E 20082038.828.4
Passengers 20162028.137.0
Venom 20182017.146.7
The Lion King 20191978.176.9
Gone Girl 20141968.128.1
Logan 20171948.218.1
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20181948.298.4
Inglourious Basterds 20091948.248.3
Aladdin 20191937.027.0
Captain Marvel 20191935.976.9
The Good, the Bad and the Ugly 19661938.668.8
Uncut Gems 20191917.67.4
Bohemian Rhapsody 20181907.838.0
Batman Begins 20051898.578.2
Room 20151888.248.1
Frozen 2 20191877.216.9
The Imitation Game 20141858.268.0
El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie 20191858.347.3
Vice 20181847.917.2
Nocturnal Animals 20161827.937.5
Spider-Man: Far From Home 20191827.157.5
Bad Boys for Life 20201826.786.6
Incredibles 2 20181828.437.6
Goodfellas 19901828.318.7
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri 20171818.158.2